Participants

Sl. No Name Affiliation
1 Suvrat Raju ICTS, Bangalore
2 Shiraz Minwalla TIFR, Mumbai
3 Samir Mathur Ohio University
4 Gautam Mandal TIFR, Mumbai
5 Chethan krishnan IISC, Bangalore
6 Tatsuma Nishioka Tokyo University
7 Aninda Sinha IISC, Bangalore
8 Justin David IISC, Bangalore
9 Sumit Das Kentucky University
10 Narayan K. Chennai Mathematical Institute
11 S. Fawad Hassan Stockholm University
12 Nemani Suryanarayana IMSC, Chennai
13 Koushik Ray IACS, Kolkata
14 Arnab Kundu SINP, Kolkata
15 Sujay K Ashok IMSC, Chennai
16 Partha Mukhopadhyay IMSC, Chennai
17 Shamik Banerjee IOP, Bhubaneswar
18 Sunil Mukhi IISER Pune
19 Ashoke Sen HRI, Allahabad
20 Suvankar Dutta IISER Bhopal
21 Nabamita Banerjee IISER Bhopal
22 Sandip Trivedi TIFR Mumbai
23 P. Ramadevi IIT Bombay
24 Finn Larsen University of Michigan
25 Kostas Skenderis University of Southampton
26 Camillo Imbimbo Università degli Studi di Genova
27 Satchidananda Naik HRI, Allahabad
28 Glen Barnich International Solvay Institutes, Brussels
29 Frederik Denef Columbia University
30 Suresh Govindarajan IIT Chennai
31 Debashis Ghoshal JNU, Delhi
32 Gautam Sengupta IIT Kanpur
33 Julian Sonner University Of Geneva
34 Prem Kumar Swansea University
35 Masazumi Honda Cambridge University
36 Vishnu Jejjala Mandelstam Institute for Theoretical Physics, Johannesburg
37 Dileep Jatkar HRI, Allahabad
38 Gabriel Lopes Cardoso IST Lisbon
39 Axel Kleinschmidt AEI Potsdam
40 Daniel Grumiller Vienna Tech University
41 Heng Yu Chen National Taiwan University
42 Davide Cassani INFN Padova
43 Amitabh Virmani Chennai Mathematical Institute
44 Loganayagam R ICTS Bangalore
45 BOBBY EZHUTHACHAN RKM VIVEKANANDA EDUCATIONAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE
46 Ayan Mukhopadhyay IIT Chennai
47 Abhijit Gadde TIFR, Mumbai
48 Tarek Anous University of British Columbia
49 Diptarka Das IIT Kanpur
50 Enrico Brehm AEI Potsdam
51 Anirban Basu HRI, Allahabad
52 SACHIN JAIN IISER Pune
53 Arjun Bagchi IIT Kanpur
54 Alok Laddha Chennai Mathematical Institute
55 Nilay Kundu IIT Kanpur
56 Prithvi Narayan P IIT Palakkad
57 Shubho Roy IIT Hyderabad
58 MADHU K UC College – Aluva
59 Shankhadeep Chakrabortty IIT Ropar
60 Rudranil Basu SINP, Kolkata
61 YOGESH SRIVASTAVA NISER, Bhubaneswar
62 Chethan N Gowdigere NISER, Bhubaneswar
63 ADRITA CHAKRABORTY IIT Kharagpur
64 AKHILA MOHAN BITS- Pilani Goa Campus
65 Amruta Sadhu IISER Pune
66 Anindita Maiti Northeastern University
67 Athira p v Chennai Mathematical Institute
68 DEEPALI MISHRA NISER Bhubaneswar
69 Diksha Jain SISSA, Trieste
70 K. Nidhi Sudhir IISER Pune
71 Moumita Patra NISER Bhubaneswar
72 Saswati Dhara IIT BOMBAY
73 Sayali Atul Bhatkar IISER Pune
74 Semanti Dutta IMSC, Chennai
75 Sutapa Samanta IIT Madras
76 Swayamsidha Mishra NISER Bhubaneswar
77 BIDISHA CHAKRABARTY ICTS Bangalore
78 Surbhi Khetrapal Vrije University Brussels
79 Taniya Mandal IISER Bhopal
80 PARIJAT DEY UPPSALA UNIVERSITY
81 Neetu IISER Bhopal
82 Poulami Nandi IIT Kanpur
83 Naveena kumara A NITK Surathkal
84 A Manu Chennai Mathematical Institute
85 A. Ramesh Chandra IISER Pune
86 ABHIJIT SEN NOVOSIBIRSK STATE UNIVERSITY
87 ADITYA SINGH IIT BHUBANESHWAR
88 Adwait Gaikwad TIFR Mumbai
89 AHMED RIZWAN C.L N.I.T.K
90 Akhil Sivakumar ICTS Bangalore
91 AMIYA MISHRA TIFR MUmbai
92 Aneesh P B Chennai Mathematical Institute
93 Anirban Dinda NISER Bhubaneswar
94 Anupam Ah IMSc Chennai
95 Anurag Kaushal TIFR MUmbai
96 Aranya Bhattacharya SINP Kolkata
97 ARGHYA CHATTOPADHYAY IISER Bhopal
98 Arindam Bhattacharjee IISER Pune
99 Arpan Kundu IMSC, Chennai
100 Avik Banerjee SINP Kolkata
101 Ayan Kumar Patra SINP Kolkata
102 BISWAJIT SAHOO HRI Allahabad
103 Boudhayan Paul IIT Kanpur
104 Chandan Kumar Jana ICTS Bangalore
105 DEBABRATA GHORAI S.N.Bose National Certre for Basic Sciences
106 DEBODIRNA GHOSH Chennai Mathematical Institute
107 Gaurav Katoch IIT Hyderabad
108 GOURAV BANERJEE IIT Dhanbad
109 Himanshu Parihar IIT Kanpur
110 Indranil Halder TIFR Mumbai
111 Joydeep Chakravarty ICTS Bangalore
112 K V Pavan Kumar IISC Bangalore
113 Kasi Jaswin ICTS Bangalore
114 Kedar S. Kolekar Chennai Mathematical Institute
115 Lavneet Janagal TIFR Mumbai
116 MOHAMMAD SHABBIR IMSC Chennai
117 NITISH University of Delhi
118 Palash Dubey NISER Bhubaneswar
119 Palash Jitendra Singh IISER Pune
120 Partha Paul Institute of Physics Bhubaneswar
121 Parthajit Biswas NISER Bhubaneswar
122 Prafulla Oak IMSc Chennai
123 Pranjal Pandey IOP Bhubaneswar
124 Prashanth Raman IMSC Chennai
125 Pratik Roy Chennai Mathematical Institute
126 Pulastya Parekh IIT Kanpur
127 Pushkal Shrivastava ICTS Bangalore
128 Rahul Poddar IISER Pune
129 Ratul Mahanta HRI Allahabad
130 Ritabrata Bhattacharya HRI Allahabad
131 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTA UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
132 Sayid Mondal IIT Kanpur
133 Soumyadeep Chaudhuri ICTS, Bangalore
134 Sourav Ballav IMSc, Chennai
135 Sudip Karan IIT Dhanbad
136 Sujoy Mahato IMSC Chennai
137 SUMAN KUNDU TIFR Mumbai
138 Tushar Gopalka IISER Pune
139 Upamanyu Moitra TIFR Mumbai
140 Varun Gupta IMSc Chennai
141 Varun Sethi University of Delhi
142 vikas yadav IIT ROORKEE
143 Vishal M V TIFR Mumbai
144 Vivek Kumar Singh IIT BOMBAY
145 Arunabha Saha University of Geneva
146 Zodinmawia IIT Kanpur
147 Apratim Kaviraj Ecole Normale Superieure
148 Subhroneel Chakrabarti IMSC Chennai
149 Nirmalya Kajuri Chennai Mathematical Institute
150 Pinaki Banerjee ICTS Bangalore
151 Madhusudhan Raman TIFR Mumbai
152 Subham Dutta Chowdhury TIFR Mumbai
153 Arnab Priya Saha HRI Allahabad
154 Atreya Chatterjee HRI Allahabad
155 Atreya Chatterjee HRI Allahabad
156 P N Bala Subramanian IMSc Chennai
157 Yogesh Dandekar ICTS Bangalore
158 Alexandre Serantes ICTS Bangalore
159 Mangesh Mohan Mandlik Technion, Israel
160 Siddharth Prabhu ICTS Bangalore
161 Kevin Grosvenor Julius-Maximilians Universität Würzburg
162 Rohan Poojary TIFR /CMI
163 Abhishek Chowdhury ITP, TU Wien
164 Debangshu Mukherjee IISER Bhopal
165 Nilakash Sorokhaibam HRI Allahabad
166 Vinay Malvimat IISER Pune
167 Soumyabrata Chatterjee IIT Kanpur
168 Sitender Pratap Kashyap IOP Bhubaneswar
169 Anshuman Dey TIFR Mumbai
170 Pratim Roy NISER Bhubaneswar
171 Naveen S Prabhakar TIFR Mumbai
172 Roji Pius QMAP, UC Davis
173 SWAPNAMAY MONDAL ICTS Bangalore
174 Manuel Vielma University of Geneva
175 Igor Novak University of Geneva
176 Rajesh Gopakumar ICTS Bangalore