Sl.
Name
Affiliation
1 Abinash Sarma IISER Thiruvananthapuram
2 Amrutha Varshini Manasagangotri, Mysore University
3 Amshuman Hedge IISER Thiruvananthapuram
4 Ankush Kumar Garg IISER Thiruvananthapuram
5 Anne-Marie Aubert IMJ-PRG, France
6 Anuj Jakhar IMSc, Chennai
7 Anuradha B Yuvaraja’s college of Sciences, Mysore
8 Atul Dixit IIT, Gandhinagar
9 Bibekananda Maji IIT, Gandhinagar
10 Bidisha Roy HRI, Allahabad
11 Bilkis Madni V.N. South Gujarat University, Surat
12 Brundaban Sahu NISER Bhubaneswar
13 Debargha Banerjee IISER, Pune
14 Debasish Karmakar HRI, Allahabad
15 Debojyoti Bhattacharya IISER Thiruvananthapuram
16 Deewang Bhamidipati HSE, Moscow
17 Devabhadra Shah N. South Gujarat University, Surat
18 Devaraj, P. IISER Thiruvananthapuram
19 Garima Sood IIT, Gandhinagar
20 Hari A. Ashokan IISER Thiruvananthapuram
21 Jaitra Chattopadhyay HRI, Allahabad
22 Joyentanuj Das IISER Thiruvananthapuram
23 Jyotsna L Andhra University
24 K Hariram IISc, Bangalore
25 K Srilakshmi IISER Thiruvananthapuram
26 Karthick Babu IMSc, Chennai
27 Karthikesh IISER Thiruvananthapuram
28 Kathiravan IISER Thiruvananthapuram
29 Narasimha Kumar IIT, Hyderabad
30 Neil Dummigan University of Sheffield, United Kingdom
31 P. Sunil Kumar IISER Thiruvananthapuram
32 Praveen Kumar Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning, Anantapur
33 Praveen Kumar S Yuvaraja college of Sciences, Mysore
34 Rahul Kumar IIT, Gandhinagar
35 Rajat Gupta IIT, Gandhinagar
36 Rajneesh Kumar RKMVERI, Belur
37 Ram Kumar Babu IIT, Dhanbad
38 Ramkrishna Biswas IISER Thiruvananthapuram
39 Ravindranathan Thangadurai HRI, Allahabad
40 Sagnik Saha IISER Thiruvananthapuram
41 Sampa Dey IIT Madras
42 Sankaranarayanan TIFR, Mumbai
43 Sarthak Gupta SV National Institute of Technology
44 Shunsuke Yamana Kyoto University, Japan
45 Soma Purkait Tokyo Institute of Technology, Japan
46 Somnath Jha IIT, Kanpur
47 Soumya Das IISC, Bangalore
48 Srinivas Kotyada IMSc, Chennai
49 Subha Sarkar HRI, Allahabad
50 Sudesh Kaur Khanduja IISER Mohali
51 Takashi Nakamura Tokyo University of Science, Japan
52 Umesh IISER Thiruvananthapuram
53 Umesh Gatkal NIT, Calicut
54 Utkal Dutta Sambalpur University
55 Veda Prasad Yuvaraja college of Sciences, Mysore
56 Vincent Secherre UVSQ, France
57 Vishal Kumar Yadav IISER Thiruvananthapuram
58 Yash Totani IISER Thiruvananthapuram
59 Yashaswini H L Mysore University